Fahrerkabinenmitfahrt Linie 1 - 2009 - Gera und seine Straßenbahn

User: Vakuumverduenner.
Language: German.
Date: Marz 2009 to May 2009.
City: Gera (Germany).

The video shows

Geraer Verkehrsbetrieb (GVB)
Tram line 1, in the direction towards Zwötzen.

Description

Auch kostenlos für Blu-ray Disc.
Mehr Informationen dazu unter http://peter-ruppert.de/html/heim.html Gera und seine Straßenbahn.
Fahrerkabinenmitfahrt mit der Linie 1.

Die Haltestellen für eine direkte Anfahrt:
0:55 Untermhaus.
1:50 Ernststraße.
3:05 Friedrich-Naumann-Platz.
4:45 Otto Dix.
6:15 Hauptbahnhof/Theater.
7:55 Puschkinplatz.
10:15 Heinrichstraße.
13:00 Schmelzhüttenstraße.
14:15 Erfurtstraße.
16:10 Wintergarten.
17:45 Pforten.
19:05 Lasurstraße.
21:20 Zwötzen.
22:40 Lasurstraße.
24:00 Pforten.
25:45 Wintergarten.
27:30 Erfurtstraße.
28:25 Schmelzhüttenstraße.
31:20 Heinrichstraße.
33:05 Puschkinplatz.
35:30 Hauptbahnhof/Theater.
37:05 Otto Dix.
38:30 Friedrich-Naumann-Platz.
39:50 Ernststraße.

Add a comment

Add a comment if you have any questions, corrections or additions to this page.

Your name
Optionally your mail address
Your comment

See also

Links about trams in Gera
Museum: Straßenbahnmuseum Gera
Company: Geraer Verkehrsbetrieb (GVB)
Tram tickets from Gera
Tram photos from Gera
Tram lines in Gera
Videos about trams in Gera

Last updated: April 8th, 2016.

© 2004-2020: Henrik Boye
Flag of Denmark
Flag of Germany
Developed by: Silas Boye Nissen
TRAM TRAVELS