TRAM TRAVELS

Trainspotting med Odense letbane

YouTube name: MBC og EVC TRAINSPOTTING. DK Denmark..
Language: Danish.
Date: August 8, 2023.
City: Odense (Denmark).

The video shows

Odense Letbane
Operational

Odense Tramway: Tarup Center - Hjallese St
Operational

Odense low-floor articulated tram 10 "Lykken", manufacturer Stadlerrail Werk Pankow, series 01-16, width 2.65 m, length 42.00 m, manufactured 2020.

Odense low-floor articulated tram 05 "Opdagelsen", manufacturer Stadlerrail Werk Pankow, series 01-16, width 2.65 m, length 42.00 m, manufactured 2020, in the direction of Hjallese Station.

Odense low-floor articulated tram 03 "Forbindelsen", manufacturer Stadlerrail Werk Pankow, series 01-16, width 2.65 m, length 42.00 m, manufactured 2020, in the direction of Tarup Center.

Odense low-floor articulated tram 11 "Hjemkomsten", manufacturer Stadlerrail Werk Pankow, series 01-16, width 2.65 m, length 42.00 m, manufactured 2020, in the direction of Tarup Center.

Odense low-floor articulated tram 12 "Glæden", manufacturer Stadlerrail Werk Pankow, series 01-16, width 2.65 m, length 42.00 m, manufactured 2020, in the direction of Tarup Center.

Odense low-floor articulated tram 16 "Horisonten", manufacturer Stadlerrail Werk Pankow, series 01-16, width 2.65 m, length 42.00 m, manufactured 2020.

Description

Trainspotting I Odense med Odense letbane

Indeholder i video

00:00 Intro
00:17 information om video
00:23 Maps - Hjallese station
00:33 Hjallese station
01:02 Maps - Benedikte Plads
01:12 Benedikte Plads
02:13 Maps - ODEON Station
02:23 ODEON Station
03:59 Maps - Odense Banegård
04:09 Odense Banegård
04:36 Afslutningen

Trainspotting med Odense letbane

Location on a map

Add a comment

Last updated: January 6, 2024.